2016 Keystone rvs for sale in Fort Pierce, Florida

1-9 of 9

Sort By

2022 Keystone Cougar 355FBS

2022 Keystone Cougar 355FBS

$48,000

Fort Pierce, Florida

Year 2022

Make Keystone Cougar

Model 355FBS

Category Fifth Wheel

Length 35

Posted Over 1 Month

This Cougar Fifth Wheel appears to be in very nice condition and clean. The seller states there are no known issues, and it has only been used approximately 45 per year since purchase. It is now parked and connected to power for air conditioning to control humidity. Stock #436174 The ultimate choice for RV enthusiasts looking for a true home away from home. A luxurious fifth wheel, ideal for extended trips or full-time RV living. Its standout features begin with an expansive front bathroom, an oversized shower, a linen closet, and a spacious wardrobe with a washer/dryer prepped. There is also a half bath. The living features comfortable theater seating, a tri-fold sleeper sofa, an entertainment center with an electric fireplace, and a new 50" Smart HDTV. The kitchen boasts a central island with a deep stainless steel sink, a residential-style refrigerator, a three-burner stove, a convection microwave, and expansive pantry space. Additional highlights include Keystone's Climate Guard Protection for all-season usability, an auto-leveling system, solar, and large pass-through storage for outdoor gear. This listing is new to market. Any reasonable offer may be accepted. Submit an offer today! Reason for selling is no longer using. You have questions? We have answers. Call us at (941) 200-1353 to discuss this RV. Selling your RV has never been easier. At Pop RVs, we literally sell thousands of units every year all over the country. Call (855) 273-7188 and we'll get started selling your RV today. Reason for selling is no longer using.

2019 Keystone Montana 3921FB

2019 Keystone Montana 3921FB

$72,000

Fort Pierce, Florida

Year 2019

Make Keystone Montana

Model 3921FB

Category Fifth Wheel

Length 39

Posted Over 1 Month

This RV has been used gently and has not been towed for many miles. All of the appliances are in clean and useable condition and can be used right away. The main bathroom is large and well kept, the large bathtub is a bonus for any RV. Stock #427297 Good and Clean Condition! Well Maintained! Ready to Hit the Road! Starting with the master suite featuring a walk-through bedroom to the front bathroom with a unique soaking bath tub, dual sinks, and a shower with a seat. You will also find a handy half bath for your guests across from the main entry. The combined rear living and kitchen area allows you to make meals, visit with family, and relax while watching the HDTV all while being comfortable on the furniture with the warmth of the fireplace. The cook will enjoy using the kitchen island, storing cold food and drinks in the 18 cu. ft. residential refrigerator, and heating up leftovers in the convection microwave. You might even decide to add a washer and dryer option to the kitchen closet that is prepped and ready for the full-timer. When packing for your next trip you will appreciate the enormous drop frame pass-through storage compartment, the MORyde "Step Above" entry steps with strut assist, and the LED light package including "super-bright" taillights with backup marker and off-door scare light. This listing is new to market. Any reasonable offer may be accepted. Submit an offer today! Reason for selling is moved into new house. You have questions? We have answers. Call us at (941) 200-1353 to discuss this RV. Selling your RV has never been easier. At Pop RVs, we literally sell thousands of units every year all over the country. Call (855) 273-7188 and we'll get started selling your RV today. Reason for selling is moved into new house.

2017 Keystone Raptor 426TS

2017 Keystone Raptor 426TS

$47,600

Fort Pierce, Florida

Year 2017

Make Keystone Raptor

Model 426TS

Category Fifth Wheel

Length 42

Posted Over 1 Month

This 2017 Keystone Raptor 426TS Toy Hauler fifth-wheel RV located in Fort Pierce, FL is reported by the seller to be in very good condition. The seller reports everything works as it should, and it is ready to camp. The tires are original and in very good condition. Stock #407130 2017 Raptor Toyhauler. 12' garage with electric bed and two opposing sleepers. Also has twin bed loft. This 2017 Keystone Raptor 426TS Toy Hauler is a beautiful fifth-wheel RV. It sleeps seven and has three slides. The forward master bedroom suite has a king-size bed, a bath with a large shower, toilet, vanity with sink, and a large closet with washer and dryer hookups. The kitchen has an island with a double stainless steel sink, a four-door refrigerator freezer, a microwave, and a stove with an oven. A large sofa with recliners is opposite the fireplace, and a TV is above in the living area. There is a bunk bed above the doorway to the garage. In the RV's rear is the garage with two opposing folding sofas. There is a half bath off the garage. There is an awning over the rear gate and awnings over the slides. Two 30-pound propane tanks are included. There is a 5500-watt generator and two 30-gallon fuel tanks. This listing has now been on the market a couple months. Please submit any and all offers today! Reason for selling is no longer using. You have questions? We have answers. Call us at (941) 200-1353 to discuss this RV. Selling your RV has never been easier. At Pop RVs, we literally sell thousands of units every year all over the country. Call (855) 273-7188 and we'll get started selling your RV today. Reason for selling is no longer using.

2017 Keystone Raptor 426TS

2017 Keystone Raptor 426TS

$47,600

Fort Pierce, Florida

Year 2017

Make Keystone Raptor

Model 426TS

Category Fifth Wheel

Length 42

Posted Over 1 Month

This 2017 Keystone Raptor 426TS Toy Hauler fifth-wheel RV located in Fort Pierce, FL is reported by the seller to be in very good condition. The seller reports everything works as it should, and it is ready to camp. The tires are original and in very good condition. Stock #407130 2017 Raptor Toyhauler. 12' garage with electric bed and two opposing sleepers. Also has twin bed loft. This 2017 Keystone Raptor 426TS Toy Hauler is a beautiful fifth-wheel RV. It sleeps seven and has three slides. The forward master bedroom suite has a king-size bed, a bath with a large shower, toilet, vanity with sink, and a large closet with washer and dryer hookups. The kitchen has an island with a double stainless steel sink, a four-door refrigerator freezer, a microwave, and a stove with an oven. A large sofa with recliners is opposite the fireplace, and a TV is above in the living area. There is a bunk bed above the doorway to the garage. In the RV's rear is the garage with two opposing folding sofas. There is a half bath off the garage. There is an awning over the rear gate and awnings over the slides. Two 30-pound propane tanks are included. There is a 5500-watt generator and two 30-gallon fuel tanks. Please submit any and ALL offers - your offer may be accepted! Submit your offer today! Reason for selling is no longer using. You have questions? We have answers. Call us at (941) 200-1353 to discuss this RV. Selling your RV has never been easier. At Pop RVs, we literally sell thousands of units every year all over the country. Call (855) 273-7188 and we'll get started selling your RV today. Reason for selling is no longer using.

2020 Keystone Cougar 368mbi

2020 Keystone Cougar 368mbi

$43,350

Fort Pierce, Florida

Year 2020

Make Keystone Cougar

Model 368mbi

Category Fifth Wheel

Length 36

Posted Over 1 Month

Stock #403299 This 5th wheel has 4 slideouts and is 39 ft long, there's so much room and plenty of upgrades have been done to maintain this beautiful RV.

2022 Keystone Alpine 3712KB

2022 Keystone Alpine 3712KB

$80,000

Fort Pierce, Florida

Year 2022

Make Keystone Alpine

Model 3712KB

Category Fifth Wheel

Length 37

Posted Over 1 Month

This fifth wheel has been well maintained both inside and out. Has recently been detailed and waxed. According to the seller, all appliances and equipment work as designed. As always, Pop recommends buyers conduct an inspection prior to purchase. Stock #398306 Front living with windshield/window, kitchen island and walk-in pantry and 1.5 bathrooms. This 2022 Alpine 3712KB is a luxurious fifth-wheel trailer designed for those seeking both comfort and adventure on the road. Its spacious interior offers a true home-away-from-home experience. It boasts a residential-style living space with high-end furnishings and finishes. From plush sofas to elegant cabinetry, every detail is crafted to provide maximum comfort and convenience. The kitchen is a standout feature, equipped with state-of-the-art appliances, an island, ample counter space for meal preparation, and a walk-in pantry. The bedroom features a comfortable king-sized bed and plenty of storage space. It also has a full bathroom and a washer/dryer closet with hookups. The forward living area has two trifold sleeper sofas. Additional standout features include full body paint, Solar, In-Command, an automatic leveling system, and backup and side cameras. Please submit any and ALL offers - your offer may be accepted! Submit your offer today! Reason for selling is no longer using. You have questions? We have answers. Call us at (941) 200-1353 to discuss this RV. Selling your RV has never been easier. At Pop RVs, we literally sell thousands of units every year all over the country. Call (855) 273-7188 and we'll get started selling your RV today. Reason for selling is no longer using.

2022 Keystone Alpine 3712KB

2022 Keystone Alpine 3712KB

$80,000

Fort Pierce, Florida

Year 2022

Make Keystone Alpine

Model 3712KB

Category Fifth Wheel

Length 37

Posted Over 1 Month

This fifth wheel has been well maintained both inside and out. Has recently been detailed and waxed. According to the seller, all appliances and equipment work as designed. As always, Pop recommends buyers conduct an inspection prior to purchase. Stock #398306 Front living with windshield/window, kitchen island and walk-in pantry and 1.5 bathrooms. This 2022 Alpine 3712KB is a luxurious fifth-wheel trailer designed for those seeking both comfort and adventure on the road. Its spacious interior offers a true home-away-from-home experience. It boasts a residential-style living space with high-end furnishings and finishes. From plush sofas to elegant cabinetry, every detail is crafted to provide maximum comfort and convenience. The kitchen is a standout feature, equipped with state-of-the-art appliances, an island, ample counter space for meal preparation, and a walk-in pantry. The bedroom features a comfortable king-sized bed and plenty of storage space. It also has a full bathroom and a washer/dryer closet with hookups. The forward living area has two trifold sleeper sofas. Additional standout features include full body paint, Solar, In-Command, an automatic leveling system, and backup and side cameras. Please submit any and ALL offers - your offer may be accepted! Submit your offer today! Reason for selling is no longer using. You have questions? We have answers. Call us at (941) 200-1353 to discuss this RV. Selling your RV has never been easier. At Pop RVs, we literally sell thousands of units every year all over the country. Call (855) 273-7188 and we'll get started selling your RV today. Reason for selling is no longer using.

2016 Keystone Raptor 375TS

2016 Keystone Raptor 375TS

$42,900

Fort Pierce, Florida

Year 2016

Make Keystone Raptor

Model 375TS

Category Fifth Wheel

Length 37

Posted Over 1 Month

This 2016 Keystone Raptor 375TS Toy Hauler fifth-wheel RV is reported by the seller to be in very good condition. The seller reports everything works as it should, and it is ready to camp. The tires are original and in very good condition. Stock #376680 Great condition, toy hauler, generator, central vac and much more! This 2016 Keystone Raptor 375TS Toy Hauler is a beautiful fifth-wheel RV. It sleeps nine and has three slides. The forward master bedroom suite has a king-size bed, a bath with a large shower, toilet, vanity with sink, and a large closet with washer and dryer hookups. The kitchen has a peninsula with a double stainless steel sink, a four-door refrigerator freezer, a microwave, and a stove with an oven. A large sofa with recliners is opposite the fireplace, and a TV is above in the living area. In the RV's rear is the garage with two opposing folding sofas. There is a bunk bed above the TV and the recliners. There is a half bath off the garage. There is an awning over the rear gate and awnings over the slides. Two 30-pound propane tanks are included. There is a 5500-watt generator and two 30-gallon fuel tanks. Please submit any and ALL offers - your offer may be accepted! Submit your offer today! Reason for selling is not using. You have questions? We have answers. Call us at (941) 200-1353 to discuss this RV. Selling your RV has never been easier. At Pop RVs, we literally sell thousands of units every year all over the country. Call (855) 273-7188 and we'll get started selling your RV today. Reason for selling is not using.

2016 Keystone Raptor 375TS

2016 Keystone Raptor 375TS

$42,900

Fort Pierce, Florida

Year 2016

Make Keystone Raptor

Model 375TS

Category Fifth Wheel

Length 37

Posted Over 1 Month

This 2016 Keystone Raptor 375TS Toy Hauler fifth-wheel RV is reported by the seller to be in very good condition. The seller reports everything works as it should, and it is ready to camp. The tires are original and in very good condition. Stock #376680 Great condition, toy hauler, generator, central vac and much more! This 2016 Keystone Raptor 375TS Toy Hauler is a beautiful fifth-wheel RV. It sleeps nine and has three slides. The forward master bedroom suite has a king-size bed, a bath with a large shower, toilet, vanity with sink, and a large closet with washer and dryer hookups. The kitchen has a peninsula with a double stainless steel sink, a four-door refrigerator freezer, a microwave, and a stove with an oven. A large sofa with recliners is opposite the fireplace, and a TV is above in the living area. In the RV's rear is the garage with two opposing folding sofas. There is a bunk bed above the TV and the recliners. There is a half bath off the garage. There is an awning over the rear gate and awnings over the slides. Two 30-pound propane tanks are included. There is a 5500-watt generator and two 30-gallon fuel tanks. Please submit any and ALL offers - your offer may be accepted! Submit your offer today! Reason for selling is not using. You have questions? We have answers. Call us at (941) 200-1353 to discuss this RV. Selling your RV has never been easier. At Pop RVs, we literally sell thousands of units every year all over the country. Call (855) 273-7188 and we'll get started selling your RV today. Reason for selling is not using.