2016 Gulf Stream rvs for sale in California

1-15 of 18

Sort By

2017 Gulf Stream BT Cruiser 5230

2017 Gulf Stream BT Cruiser 5230

$58,400

San Jacinto, California

Year 2017

Make Gulf Stream BT Cruiser

Model 5230

Category Class C

Length 23

Posted Over 1 Month

The interior and exterior of this 2017 BT Cruiser 5230 are in very good condition. There are no visible signs of excessive wear and tear. With the exception of the driver and passenger chairs, which have seat covers, the two sofas/sleepers are in good condition. There is no peeling, cracking, or flaking. All components, accessories, and appliances are 100% operational and function according to manufacturer specifications. The woodwork and cabinetry are in very good condition, as are all countertop surfaces. Stock #414586 Just Over 29,000 Miles Since New! Updated Tires & Awning Last Year! Loaded! Ideal Couple's Floorplan! This 2017 BT Cruiser 5230 is an ideal traveling RV. Its double fold-out sofas and sleepers are great for couples who love the road and the travel adventures it reveals. If needed, you could potentially sleep four people. The 5230 floorplan features a cab-over entertainment center with storage cabinets in lieu of the cab-over sleeping areas normally found in class C motorhomes. This 2017 BT Cruiser is equipped with a multitude of luxury motorhome components, appliances, and accessories. Of particular note are a one-piece fiberglass roof, LED lighting throughout (exterior/interior), a 7.500 lb. hitch with a 7-way connector and a brake controller, a Bluetooth-ready multimedia stereo with Apple CarPlay and Android AM/FM, and two house batteries, to name only some. You'll certainly appreciate and enjoy using the BT Cruiser 5230's fully equipped kitchen, including a double-bowl stainless steel kitchen sink, microwave oven, three-burner stove with glass cover, 18" LP oven, and the two-way (electric/LP) 6-cu. ft. two-door refrigerator/freezer. The 2017 BT Cruiser 5230 features a rear bathroom with a large stand-up shower, bathroom sink, medicine cabinet, and foot-flush commode. Next to the bathroom door, a spacious wardrobe closet with pull-out doors stands. You won't want to miss the opportunity to own this super low-mileage 2017 BT Cruiser (Gulfstream) 5230. Make an appointment to see it today, or submit your offer now! This listing is new to market. Any reasonable offer may be accepted. Submit an offer today! Reason for selling is health issues. You have questions? We have answers. Call us at (941) 200-1353 to discuss this RV. Selling your RV has never been easier. At Pop RVs, we literally sell thousands of units every year all over the country. Call (855) 273-7188 and we'll get started selling your RV today. Reason for selling is health issues.

2017 Gulf Stream BT Cruiser 5230

2017 Gulf Stream BT Cruiser 5230

$58,400

San Jacinto, California

Year 2017

Make Gulf Stream BT Cruiser

Model 5230

Category Class C

Length 23

Posted Over 1 Month

The interior and exterior of this 2017 BT Cruiser 5230 are in very good condition. There are no visible signs of excessive wear and tear. With the exception of the driver and passenger chairs, which have seat covers, the two sofas/sleepers are in good condition. There is no peeling, cracking, or flaking. All components, accessories, and appliances are 100% operational and function according to manufacturer specifications. The woodwork and cabinetry are in very good condition, as are all countertop surfaces. Stock #414586 Just Over 29,000 Miles Since New! Updated Tires & Awning Last Year! Loaded! Ideal Couple's Floorplan! This 2017 BT Cruiser 5230 is an ideal traveling RV. Its double fold-out sofas and sleepers are great for couples who love the road and the travel adventures it reveals. If needed, you could potentially sleep four people. The 5230 floorplan features a cab-over entertainment center with storage cabinets in lieu of the cab-over sleeping areas normally found in class C motorhomes. This 2017 BT Cruiser is equipped with a multitude of luxury motorhome components, appliances, and accessories. Of particular note are a one-piece fiberglass roof, LED lighting throughout (exterior/interior), a 7.500 lb. hitch with a 7-way connector and a brake controller, a Bluetooth-ready multimedia stereo with Apple CarPlay and Android AM/FM, and two house batteries, to name only some. You'll certainly appreciate and enjoy using the BT Cruiser 5230's fully equipped kitchen, including a double-bowl stainless steel kitchen sink, microwave oven, three-burner stove with glass cover, 18" LP oven, and the two-way (electric/LP) 6-cu. ft. two-door refrigerator/freezer. The 2017 BT Cruiser 5230 features a rear bathroom with a large stand-up shower, bathroom sink, medicine cabinet, and foot-flush commode. Next to the bathroom door, a spacious wardrobe closet with pull-out doors stands. You won't want to miss the opportunity to own this super low-mileage 2017 BT Cruiser (Gulfstream) 5230. Make an appointment to see it today, or submit your offer now! This listing has now been on the market 30 days. If you are thinking of making an offer, go ahead and submit it today! Let's make a deal! Reason for selling is health issues. You have questions? We have answers. Call us at (941) 200-1353 to discuss this RV. Selling your RV has never been easier. At Pop RVs, we literally sell thousands of units every year all over the country. Call (855) 273-7188 and we'll get started selling your RV today. Reason for selling is health issues.

2017 Gulf Stream BT Cruiser 5291

2017 Gulf Stream BT Cruiser 5291

$69,500

Cathedral City, California

Year 2017

Make Gulf Stream BT Cruiser

Model 5291

Category Class C

Length 29

Posted Over 1 Month

This 2017 BT Cruiser 5291 displays very low mileage. Its sparse use is reflected in its overall exterior and interior condition. The coach is free of any significant signs of use or flaws. Its exterior is bright and shiny, showing no evidence of its actual age. The interior is very clean and well-kept. The seller has added a new access panel to one of the living area overhead cabinets, replacing a fixed panel that would not open to a new decor-matched panel that can be opened for access. All coach components, appliances, and accessories are in 100% working order and function as designed. Stock #373948 This RV was SOLD on April 6. This 2017 BT Cruiser 5291 class C motorhome by Gulf Stream is an easy-to-drive luxury RV. With three slide-outs, the amount of floor space is truly amazing. The mid-coach opposing slide-outs extend the RV's kitchen and sofa out the roadside and the dinette out the curb side of the motorhome so that a great deal of floor space is opened up for occupants to move around freely. This BT Cruiser features the cabover sleeping area converted to an entertainment center housing the main TV and cabinetry for storage. This conversion eliminates the normal cabover bed. The current owner has also reconfigured the dinette table a bit to make the dinette table use a little more accessible. There is a plywood insert that allows for the dinette to be still used as a sleeper. The BT Cruiser 5291 floorplan features a walk-through bathroom with a full stand-up shower across the hall from the private commode closet. The master bedroom offers users a comfortable queen bed and a large wardrobe/hanging closet with built-in drawers. If you've been looking at class C motor homes but aren't enamored with the price of a new coach, consider this low, low mileage 2017 BT Cruiser 5291. It's just as nice at half the price. Request a showing or make an offer now!

2018 Gulf Stream Conquest Class C 6238

2018 Gulf Stream Conquest Class C 6238

Request Price

Fresno, California

Year 2018

Make Gulf Stream

Model Conquest Class C 6238

Category Class C

Length 25

Posted Over 1 Month

2018 Gulf Stream Conquest Class C 6238, Enjoy traveling the countryside during the day, and at night pull into your favorite campground and enjoy the comforts of the Conquest C 6238 single slide out class C motor home by Gulf Stream RV.   Above the cab there is an overhead bunk plus a cabinet for your personal belongings.   Along the door side there is a single sink, a three burner range, a microwave, and a refrigerator for your perishables.   The slide out features a dinette and a pantry. At night you can easily convert the dinette into additional sleeping space.   In the right rear corner of this motor home is the bathroom. Here you will find a toilet, sink, and a shower. The opposite corner features a 60x72 bed, and two overhead cabinets, plus so much more! Bunk Over CabRear Bath , Holding Tanks - Water Capacity (Gallons): 41-50, Slide-Outs & Awnings - Slide Outs: 1, Specifications - GVWR (lbs): 12500

2018 Gulf Stream Conquest Class C 6237

2018 Gulf Stream Conquest Class C 6237

Request Price

Fresno, California

Year 2018

Make Gulf Stream

Model Conquest Class C 6237

Category Class C

Length 24

Posted Over 1 Month

2018 Gulf Stream Conquest Class C 6237, Plenty of storage space, plenty of sleeping space, and loads of fun are in store when traveling in this Conquest class C motorhome by Gulf Stream Coach. Model 6237 features a rear queen bed and rear bath layout, plus so much more!Notice the double door basement storage before heading inside. You can easily access your gear from the rear or side access doors.Heading inside you will also find ample storage with overhead cabinets throughout. There is a bunk above the cab area with a TV mount, plus storage and cabinets across the entire front for your things.A nice u-shaped dinette allows space enough for everyone, plus storage, and sleeping space as well. To the left of the side entry door you will find a round single sink with flip up counter extension, a three burner range, overhead microwave oven, storage, and a stainless steel refrigerator for your perishables.The rear left corner features a queen size bed with upper cabinets along the side and head of the bed. There is a double door wardrobe adjacent just outside the rear corner bathroom door.The rear bath makes it easy to stay clean and refreshed with a tub/shower, toilet, and vanity with sink, plus so much more! Bunk Over CabU Shaped DinetteRear Bath , Engine - Engine Model: 5.4L V-8, Holding Tanks - Water Capacity (Gallons): 31-40, Specifications - GVWR (lbs): 12500

2017 Gulf Stream Conquest Class C 63111

2017 Gulf Stream Conquest Class C 63111

Request Price

Fresno, California

Year 2017

Make Gulf Stream

Model Conquest Class C 63111

Category Class C

Length 31

Posted Over 1 Month

2017 Gulf Stream Conquest Class C 63111, This Gulf Stream Conquest 63111 class C motorhome features a bunkhouse, dual slide outs, a full bath, plus so much more!As you enter to your left is a refrigerator, and straight ahead is the kitchen area. The single sink, flip-up countertop extension, and overhead storage are located on the interior wall. Along the road side wall is a slide out including a three burner range, microwave oven, and a jackknife sofa with overhead storage. A booth dinette is on the opposite side for meals or just hanging out. Both the sofa and dinette provide additional sleeping space if needed for family and friends. The bunk over the cab is sure to be the kids favorite front hang out. There is a cabinet and storage area for their things, plus a TV mount.The second slide features a set of bunk beds and a wardrobe slide out. This will be the kids' second favorite spot in the motorhome. On the opposite side is a private bath with a tub, toilet, and a sink with medicine cabinet. The rear bedroom includes a 60" x 74" bed with dual nightstands and overhead storage. A TV mount is next to the wardrobe. If you would like privacy, the accordion doors are available in the bedroom and bunk area, and more! Bunk Over CabBunkhouseRear Bedroom , Engine - Engine Model: 6.8L V-10, Holding Tanks - Water Capacity (Gallons): 31-40, Slide-Outs & Awnings - Slide Outs: 2, Specifications - GVWR (lbs): 14500.00

2017 Gulf Stream VINTAGE CRUISER 19RBS

2017 Gulf Stream VINTAGE CRUISER 19RBS

$20,998

Colton, California

Year 2017

Make Gulf Stream

Model VINTAGE CRUISER 19RBS

Category Travel Trailers

Length -

Posted Over 1 Month

2017 Gulf Stream Vintage Cruiser 19RBS Travel Trailer. Was $27,787.20 plus fee's On Sale Now for $20,998.00 Plus fees. Super light weight and small retro trailer full fiberglass and a great floor plan. Soome of the options are as followed electric awning, electric tongue jack, outside speakers, large A/C, jacks, tons of storage, Blue Tooth and to many upgrades to mention. Trades welcomed and financing on hand for all types of credit. On Sale Now for $20,998 plus fee's. Call or click for more details!!!! 619-929-2388 ask for Eric

2017 Gulf Stream VINTAGE CRUISER 17RWD

2017 Gulf Stream VINTAGE CRUISER 17RWD

$18,998

Colton, California

Year 2017

Make Gulf Stream

Model VINTAGE CRUISER 17RWD

Category Travel Trailers

Length -

Posted Over 1 Month

2017 Gulf Stream Vintage Cruiser 17RWD Travel Trailer. Was $26,584.20 plus fee's On Sale Now for $18,998.00 Plus fees. Super light weight and small retro trailer full fiberglass and a great floor plan. Soome of the options are as followed electric awning, electric tongue jack, outside speakers, large A/C, jacks, tons of storage, Blue Tooth and to many upgrades to mention. Trades welcomed and financing on hand for all types of credit. On Sale Now for $18,998 plus fee's. Call or click for more details!!!! 619-929-2388 ask for Eric

2017 Gulf Stream Rv BT Cruiser 5230

2017 Gulf Stream Rv BT Cruiser 5230

$89,081

Fresno, California

Year 2017

Make Gulf Stream Rv

Model BT Cruiser 5230

Category Class B

Length 23

Posted Over 1 Month

2017 Gulf Stream RV BT Cruiser 5230, This BT Cruiser 5230 touring coach is a bit larger than the 5210 with a very similar layout.  The main difference in this one, besides its size, is having a slide out for added interior space, plus a pantry cupboard for food storage!Step inside this class B motorhome and enjoy knowing that everything you need is ready for you as soon as you are parked. There is a wardrobe on your immediate left for clothing storage, or bath linens.  A convenient bath is also located along the rear wall.  Here you will find a tub/shower, toilet, and vanity sink.Straight in from the entry door is a kitchen area with a three burner range including an overhead microwave oven. You will easily be able to cook up light meals and snacks. There is also a double sink making cleaning up easy too.  The refrigerator is opposite along the curb side just inside the entry door on your right, and the pantry beside it is perfect for all of your dry and canned food storage needs.There is a single slide out jack knife sofa along the drivers side that allows for a bit more walking around space, plus there is a second jack knife sofa opposite with a removable table as well. Both provide ample seating for meals or just hanging out, plus each can be transformed into sleeping space at night.A TV mount can be found up above the cab area along with storage cabinets on each side, plus so much more! Rear Bath

2017 Gulf Stream Vintage Cruiser

2017 Gulf Stream Vintage Cruiser

$22,896

Westminster, California

Year 2017

Make Gulf Stream

Model Vintage Cruiser

Category Travel Trailers

Length 19

Posted Over 1 Month

2017 Gulf Stream Vintage Cruiser, - - Contact Ira Cohen at 714-650-8595 or [email protected] for more information. -

2017 Gulf Stream BT Cruiser 5230

2017 Gulf Stream BT Cruiser 5230

$64,900

Morgan Hill, California

Year 2017

Make Gulf Stream

Model BT Cruiser 5230

Category Class B

Length 25

Posted Over 1 Month

2017 Gulf Stream BT Cruiser 5230, 2017 Gulfstream B Touring Cruiser 5230, Single-slide Class B Motorhome Features include: patio awning, Ford E-350 Super Duty chassis, towing receiver hitch, Onan RVQG 4000 generator, spare tire with carrier, roof access, exterior 110, exterior storage, power cruise and tilt, Dash air, rear Vision monitor with integrated AM/FM CD stereo, sofa on Slide, second sofa with removable table, LP gas oven range top hood and microwave, dual stainless sinks, air conditioning, all-in-one bath with stool shower sink vanity and medicine cabinet and the list goes on! On Display Now at: American River RV - 11 Quinta Court - Sacramento CA - 916-282-1849

2017 Gulf Stream Vintage Cruiser

2017 Gulf Stream Vintage Cruiser

Request Price

San Gabriel, California

Year 2017

Make Gulf Stream

Model Vintage Cruiser

Category Travel Trailers

Length 19

Posted Over 1 Month

2017 Gulf Stream Vintage Cruiser, - - Contact Dave Delano at 626-285-2222 or [email protected] for more information. -

2017 Gulf Stream VINTAGE CRUISER 23RSS

2017 Gulf Stream VINTAGE CRUISER 23RSS

$22,700

Sacramento, California

Year 2017

Make Gulf Stream

Model VINTAGE CRUISER 23RSS

Category Travel Trailers

Length 25

Posted Over 1 Month

New beautiful 2017 Vintage Travel Trailer by Gulf Stream. Have accepted a new job in Los Angeles, Ca.Must sell this beauty. Only 5 trips made with only 1,600 miles! We have added many upgrades:Electric lift, vent covers, extra tv in bedroom, black tank stir system and new shower head.Beautiful interior with a touch of Vintage flavor. Full radio, DVD, CD system with multiple speakers inside and out.Electric cover extension and 1 slide out. Cable ready with outdoor tv mount. Will include some equipment with sell. Stabilizer bars, hoses, tire blocks. This trailer will fit in any State or National Park. Great opportunity for end of summer travel and for "snowbirds" looking for a fun and easy traveling home! Don't miss out. This unit is brand new with very limited use.We love it but can't go with us to LA!

2017 Gulf Stream BT Cruiser 5230

2017 Gulf Stream BT Cruiser 5230

$64,900

Davis, California

Year 2017

Make Gulf Stream

Model BT Cruiser 5230

Category Class B

Length 25

Posted Over 1 Month

2017 Gulf Stream BT Cruiser 5230, 2017 Gulfstream B Touring Cruiser 5230, Single-slide Class B MotorhomeFeatures include: patio awning, Ford E-350 Super Duty chassis, towing receiver hitch, Onan RVQG 4000 generator, spare tire with carrier, roof access, exterior 110, exterior storage, power cruise and tilt, Dash air, rear Vision monitor with integrated AM/FM CD stereo, sofa on Slide, second sofa with removable table, LP gas oven range top hood and microwave, dual stainless sinks, air conditioning, all-in-one bath with stool shower sink vanity and medicine cabinet and the list goes on! On Display Now at: American River RV - 11 Quinta Court - Sacramento CA - 916-282-1849

2017 Gulf Stream BT Cruiser 5210

2017 Gulf Stream BT Cruiser 5210

$59,900

Davis, California

Year 2017

Make Gulf Stream

Model BT Cruiser 5210

Category Class B

Length 22

Posted Over 1 Month

2017 Gulf Stream BT Cruiser 5210, New 2017 GulfStream B Touring Cruiser 5210B Class B+ Gas MotorhomeBuilt to combine the sheer delights of driving and camping, our "Touring Cruiser" puts the open road in front of you, and everything you need to live comfortably just over your shoulder. This new coach is efficient and streamlined with all the comforts of home! Features and options on this one include Patio awning, exterior storage, running boards, tinted windows, Onan RVQG 4000 generator, roof access, pull rite towing receiver hitch, rear vision monitor, power windows, cruise control, tilt wheel, in dash stereo, in dash A/C, roof air conditioning, gas/electric refrigerator, LP Gas oven, range top & hood, convection microwave, dual sleeper sofas, removable table, large flatscreen TV, All in one bath with shower, sink, vanity, medicine cabinet & stool. Come see it today at American River RV Davis