2016 Keystone 375ts rvs for sale

1-7 of 7

Sort By

2016 Keystone Raptor 375TS

2016 Keystone Raptor 375TS

$42,900

Fort Pierce, Florida

Year 2016

Make Keystone Raptor

Model 375TS

Category Fifth Wheel

Length 37

Posted Over 1 Month

This 2016 Keystone Raptor 375TS Toy Hauler fifth-wheel RV is reported by the seller to be in very good condition. The seller reports everything works as it should, and it is ready to camp. The tires are original and in very good condition. Stock #376680 Great condition, toy hauler, generator, central vac and much more! This 2016 Keystone Raptor 375TS Toy Hauler is a beautiful fifth-wheel RV. It sleeps nine and has three slides. The forward master bedroom suite has a king-size bed, a bath with a large shower, toilet, vanity with sink, and a large closet with washer and dryer hookups. The kitchen has a peninsula with a double stainless steel sink, a four-door refrigerator freezer, a microwave, and a stove with an oven. A large sofa with recliners is opposite the fireplace, and a TV is above in the living area. In the RV's rear is the garage with two opposing folding sofas. There is a bunk bed above the TV and the recliners. There is a half bath off the garage. There is an awning over the rear gate and awnings over the slides. Two 30-pound propane tanks are included. There is a 5500-watt generator and two 30-gallon fuel tanks. Please submit any and ALL offers - your offer may be accepted! Submit your offer today! Reason for selling is not using. You have questions? We have answers. Call us at (941) 200-1353 to discuss this RV. Selling your RV has never been easier. At Pop RVs, we literally sell thousands of units every year all over the country. Call (855) 273-7188 and we'll get started selling your RV today. Reason for selling is not using.

2016 Keystone Raptor 375TS

2016 Keystone Raptor 375TS

$42,900

Fort Pierce, Florida

Year 2016

Make Keystone Raptor

Model 375TS

Category Fifth Wheel

Length 37

Posted Over 1 Month

This 2016 Keystone Raptor 375TS Toy Hauler fifth-wheel RV is reported by the seller to be in very good condition. The seller reports everything works as it should, and it is ready to camp. The tires are original and in very good condition. Stock #376680 Great condition, toy hauler, generator, central vac and much more! This 2016 Keystone Raptor 375TS Toy Hauler is a beautiful fifth-wheel RV. It sleeps nine and has three slides. The forward master bedroom suite has a king-size bed, a bath with a large shower, toilet, vanity with sink, and a large closet with washer and dryer hookups. The kitchen has a peninsula with a double stainless steel sink, a four-door refrigerator freezer, a microwave, and a stove with an oven. A large sofa with recliners is opposite the fireplace, and a TV is above in the living area. In the RV's rear is the garage with two opposing folding sofas. There is a bunk bed above the TV and the recliners. There is a half bath off the garage. There is an awning over the rear gate and awnings over the slides. Two 30-pound propane tanks are included. There is a 5500-watt generator and two 30-gallon fuel tanks. Please submit any and ALL offers - your offer may be accepted! Submit your offer today! Reason for selling is not using. You have questions? We have answers. Call us at (941) 200-1353 to discuss this RV. Selling your RV has never been easier. At Pop RVs, we literally sell thousands of units every year all over the country. Call (855) 273-7188 and we'll get started selling your RV today. Reason for selling is not using.

2016 Keystone Raptor 375TS

2016 Keystone Raptor 375TS

Request Price

Fort Lauderdale, Florida

Year 2016

Make Keystone

Model Raptor 375TS

Category 5th Wheels

Length -

Posted Over 1 Month

2016 Keystone Raptor 375TS,

2006 Keystone NRG 230FS

2006 Keystone NRG 230FS

$64,950

Fresno, California

Year 2016

Make Keystone

Model RAPTOR 375TS

Category -

Length 37

Posted Over 1 Month

2016 Keystone RAPTOR 375TS, Call us for the absolute lowest price on this RV!! We will not be undersold!!We do not charge a PDI or any other hidden fees.We offer a complete PDI walk through, Platinum Customer service member ship w/ discounts on service and parts as well as 24 hour technical support for as long as you own your trailer!!Options Include: Interior value pkg,Exterior value pkg,safety pkg,safety pkg,entertaiment pkg,polar max- 18 cubic foot refrigerator,G-range tires,central vacuum,stainless steel appliances,2nd fuel tank (30 GAL),6 pint hydraulic auto leveling,correct track,2 camp chairs,electric beds w/dual opposing couches,king bed master suite,2nd power awning,rear patio screen door, garmin wireless navigation & back up camera system,zone control 15 BTU 2nd air conditioner,onan 5.5 generator,ramp patio w/manual awning & patio steps,EZ slide storage trayWith over 40 new lines of Toy Haulers, Travel trailers, 5th wheels, retro trailers, Tent trailers, folding trailers, truck campers, clas A and class C motorhomes for you to choose from we are certain to have what you are looking for at a super low price.We have been in business for 35 years and we maintain an A Plus rating with the BBB. We have won the peoples choice award on multiple occassions. We offer financing at super low rates and great terms. We deliver any where...fast!!Call us at 559-229-2277 in Fresno and 916-624-2554 in Sacramento and we'll hook you up!!

2016 Keystone Raptor 375TS

2016 Keystone Raptor 375TS

$76,955

Surfside Beach, South Carolina

Year 2016

Make Keystone

Model Raptor 375TS

Category 5th Wheels

Length 38

Posted Over 1 Month

2016 Keystone Raptor375TS, 2 Camp Chairs, 2nd 15K BTU A/C, 2nd Fuel Tank, 2nd Power Awning, 6pt. Hydraulic Auto Leveling, Correct Track, Electric Beds w/Dual Opposing Couches, ENTERTAINMENT PKG, Exterior Value Pkg, EZ Slide Storage Tray, G-Range Tires, Garmin Nav & Backup Camera, HD Blue Paint, Interior Value Pkg, King Bed Master Suite, Patio Screen Door, Polar Max Refrigerator, Rear Ramp Patio System, RVIA Seal, Safety Package, Stainless Steel Appliances, Winterization,

2016 Keystone Rv Raptor 375TS

2016 Keystone Rv Raptor 375TS

$96,528

Sheboygan, Wisconsin

Year 2016

Make Keystone Rv

Model Raptor 375TS

Category Toy Haulers

Length 38

Posted Over 1 Month

2016 Keystone RV Raptor 375TS, This Raptor fifth wheel toy hauler 375TS by Keystone RV has everything you need to enjoy camping with family, friends, and a few toys! This unit features triple slides, one and a half baths, a twin loft above the garage space, and a king size bed!Loading and unloading is simple in this 11' garage space with a rear ramp door. There is plenty of space inside for all of your toys. When you reach your destination and the toys are removed there is extra living space with optional dual opposing sofas and an electric bed above. The twin loft overlooks the main living area and the kids will certainly enjoy. Also find a convenient half bath with toilet and sink in the cargo area so you don't have to track dirt and grim inside.Enter the main living area where you will find a slide out 97" sofa with recliners and overhead cabinets. There is also a dinette table for mealtime use. On the side opposite the door you will see a kitchen which features a slide out three burner range, 18 cu. ft. refrigerator, large counter-top with trash can storage plus double sink. There is also a pantry for more storage. A corner entertainment center features an LCD TV for your enjoyment. Head up the steps to a side aisle bath featuring a tub/shower, toilet, and vanity with sink. Continue down the hall which leads to a private front bedroom that offers a king bed slide, dresser with entertainment center above, full front wall wardrobes and a small wardrobe with washer/dryer prep, and so much more!The dual 30 gallon fuel tanks will keep you and your family enjoying outdoor fun all weekend long!    Front Bedroom Two Entry/Exit Doors Bath and a Half

2016 Keystone RAPTOR 375TS

2016 Keystone RAPTOR 375TS

$69,995

Salt Lake City, Utah

Year 2016

Make Keystone

Model RAPTOR 375TS

Category Toy Haulers

Length -

Posted Over 1 Month

2016 KEYSTONE RAPTOR 375TS, William here with Motor Sportsland 801-389-2499. Just in is this brand new 2016 Keystone Raptor 375TS with 3 slide outs, 11 foot garage, 1/2 bath off the garage, loft area, king size bed, 6 pt auto level, painted front cap, and the list goes on and on... Weblink to this RV's floorplan and specs below... When you call or stop in to see this amazing RV please be sure to ask specifically for WILLIAM and I promise I'll treat you well, and work hard to get you the LOWEST POSSIBLE PRICE on any of the RV's we have!! In addition to the lowest price I'll get for you, remember to bring a copy of this add when you stop in and I'll personally give you an additional FIFTY DOLLAR gift certificate to our huge parts dept. as a personal thank you when you buy any of our great RV's! Call or text WILLIAM at 801-389-2499 or E-mail Copy and paste this weblink to see the floorplan and specs for this RV: :// /media/1775300/375ts.jpg UT dlr 1101